Высшая лига «Б». Зона «Восток». 2017-2018

2017-18

1-й тур

07.10.17. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — 3:0

08.10.17. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — 3:0

10.10.17. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 3:2

11.10.17. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 1:3

10.10.17. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) -Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — 3:1

11.10.17. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) -Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — 3:2

13.10.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — 3:0 

13.10.17. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)  — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — 1:3

13.10.17. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)  — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 1:3

14.10.17. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)  — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 0:3

14.10.17. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)  — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — 3:0

14.10.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — 3:0

16.10.17. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 1:3

17.10.17. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 1:3

  2-й тур

02.11.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — 3:2 

03.11.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — 1:3 

05.11.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — 3:1 

05.11.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — 0:3

05.11.17. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — 3:1

06.11.17. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — 1:3

06.11.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — 0:3

06.11.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — 3:0 

08.11.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — 3:0 

08.11.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — 3:0

09.11.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

09.11.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

11.11.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

12.11.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

  3-й тур

25.11.17. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

25.11.17. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

25.11.17. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

26.11.17. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

26.11.17. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

26.11.17. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

28.11.17. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

28.11.17. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

28.11.17. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

29.11.17. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

29.11.17. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

29.11.17. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

01.12.17. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

02.12.17. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

  4-й тур

12.12.17. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

13.12.17. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

15.12.17. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск)

15.12.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск)

15.12.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров)

16.12.17. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск)

16.12.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск)

16.12.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров)

18.12.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров)

18.12.17. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск)

18.12.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск)

19.12.17. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск)

19.12.17. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск)

19.12.17. Тюмень (Тюменская область) — Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров)

5-й тур

14.01.18. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

15.01.18. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

17.01.18. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

17.01.18. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

17.01.18. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск)

18.01.18. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск)

18.01.18. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

18.01.18. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

20.01.18. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

20.01.18. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

21.01.18. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

21.01.18. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

23.01.18. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

24.01.18. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск)

6-й тур

07.02.18. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

08.02.18. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

10.02.18. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

10.02.18. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

11.02.18. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

11.02.18. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

13.02.18. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

13.02.18. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск)

14.02.18. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак)

14.02.18. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск)

16.02.18. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

16.02.18. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск)

17.02.18. ЮКИОР (Ханты-Мансийск) — Тюмень (Тюменская область)

17.02.18. Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск)